Journees de Culture  
Days of Culture
2013
The Ministry of Culture and Sports, the Lottery Mifal Hapais and the Forum of Cultural
Institutions launch the project
Days of culture
films, ballet, theater, live music, opera, exhibits, meetings with creators  ≤20₪  
Tickets reservations information 026237028

Le Ministère de la Culture et des Sports, La  loterie Mifal HaPais et le Forum des Institutions
Culturelles lancent le Projet  J
ournées de la culture
films, ballet, theatre, musique, opera, expositions, rencontres avec des createurs    ≤20₪
Reservation des tickets information 026237028
Pour les enfants
Le 25 décembre, 16:00, Aventures en mer, produit par le
Théâtre d’Acre, en Arabe, ₪ 20, Centre communautaire Majd
el Krum
Le 25 décembre, 16:00, Antar Net, produit par Alag'iel de
Tamra, ₪en Arabe,  10, Centre communautaire, Muhammad
Darwish Baqa al – Garbiya,
Le 25 décembre, 16:00, Zila, de Galit Liss, ₪ 20, Studio de
danse, Yad LeBanim, Megiddo
Le 25 décembre, 16:00, Visite guidée, Arlequin a la chasse au
trésor, par le Théâtre Psik, ₪ 10, Musée d’Art de Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 17:00, Visite guidée, Arlequin a la chasse au
trésor, par le Théâtre Psik, ₪ 10, Musée d’Art de Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 16:30, Visite guidée, Le Pirate dans son bain,
par le Théâtre du Train, ₪ 10, Musée Maritime National,
Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 17:30, Visite guidée, Le Pirate dans son bain,
par le Théâtre du Train, ₪ 10, Musée Maritime National,
Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 17:00, Selon le proverbe, par le Théâtre
Alg'uel AlBaladi, ₪ 10, Centre communautaire, Kafr Qasem
Le 25 décembre, 17:00, La princesse et la lune, par le Théâtre
du Train, Madatech, ₪ 10, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 15:
00-18 :00, Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 17:00, Les coccinelles par le Théâtre du
Kibboutz, Centre de la Culture et des Arts, ₪ 20, Maalot
Le 25 décembre, 17:00, Noga et la et fleur des souhaits,
Théâtre HaMefaresh, ₪ 10,
Musée ouvert de Tefen, Heures d'ouverture du Musée: 15:00-
18 :00, Parc Industriel de Tefen
Le 25 décembre, 17:30, La promesse, par le Théâtre du
Kibboutz, ₪ 20, Auditorium municipal , Kiryat Ata
Le 25 décembre, 17:30, Le rossignol par le Théâtre Goshen, ₪
20, Centre Culturel, Kiryat Shmona
Le 25 décembre, 17:30, Le cœur de Shiraz par le Théâtre Orna
Porat pour les enfants et les jeunes, ₪ 20, Salle Rina Shani,
Hadera
Le 25 décembre, 17:30, Les aventures du Prince Comme ça,
par le Théâtre Orna Porat pour les enfants et les jeunes
auditorium municipal, ₪ 20, Saint Jean d’Acre
Le 25 décembre, 17:30, J’ai donné une fleur à Nurit, par le
Théâtre du Kibboutz et le Théâtre Goshen, ₪ 20, Centre
communautaire de la Vallée du Jourdain
Le 25 décembre, 20:00, Le monde selon Alon, par l’
Association pour le théâtre israélien de ce temps, ₪ 20, Beit
HaAm, Kibboutz Lavie













Tout public
Le 25 décembre, 17:00, Rencontre avec l'auteur humoriste
Israël Wisler Puchu ₪ 10, Musée Haim Sturman, Heures
d'ouverture du Musée: 9:00- 19:00, Ein Harod
Le 25 décembre, 17 :00, Peep Dance, par Nimrod Freed,
Musée Hecht, Université de Haïfa, Heures d’ouverture du
Musée: 10:00-20:00, entrée libre, Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 18 :00, Peep Dance, par Nimrod Freed,
Musée Hecht, Université de Haïfa, Heures d’ouverture du
Musée: 10:00-20:00, entrée libre, Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 19:00, Peep Dance, par Nimrod Freed,
Musée Hecht, Université de Haïfa, Heures d’ouverture du
Musée: 10:00-20:00, entrée libre, Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 17:30, Visite guidée- Rencontre avec
l'écrivain Amos Oz, Musée des Débuts des Pionniers dans la
Vallée, ₪ 10, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 17:30-20:00,
Kibboutz Yifat
Le 25 décembre, 18:30, Visite guidée- Rencontre avec
l'écrivain Amos Oz, Musée des Débuts des Pionniers dans la
Vallée, ₪ 10, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 17:30-20:00,
Kibboutz Yifat
Le 25 décembre, 18:00, Bonjour M. Fidelman, suivi d’un
dialogue avec l’artiste, ₪ 10, Cinémathèque, Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 18:00, Le grand jeu, par la Compagnie de
Danse avec Sharona Florsheim, 18:30, Visite guidée, Musée
Bar David, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 20:30-17:30, ₪ 10,
Kibboutz Baram
Le 25 décembre, 19:00, Le grand jeu, par la Compagnie de
Danse Sharona Florsheim, 19:30, Visite guidée, Musée Bar
David, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 20:30-17:30, ₪ 10,
Kibboutz Baram
Le 25 décembre, 18:00, Nas Jenas Des personnes différentes,
par le Théâtre d’Acre, ₪ 20, Théâtre, Saint Jean d’Acre
Le 25 décembre, 18:30, Les cloches de Noel, par l’Orchestre
Allachroan place de la de Noël, entrée libre, Ibillin
Le 25 décembre, 19:00, Rémission, chorégraphie de Or Marin,
19:30, Visite guidée du Musée Janco Dada, ₪ 10, Heures d’
ouverture du musée: 18:00-22 :00, Village des artistes, Ein Hod
Le 25 décembre, 20:00, Rémission, chorégraphie de Or Marin,
20:30, Visite guidée du Musée Janco Dada, ₪ 10, Heures d’
ouverture du musée: 18:00-22 :00, Village des artistes, Ein Hod
Le 25 décembre, 19:00, Le troisième tiers, par le Théâtre
Nefesh, ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, Kiryat Bialik
Le 25 décembre, 19:30, Ajami, en présence du réalisateur
Yaron Shani, ₪ 10, Cinémathèque, Rosh Pina
Le 25 décembre, 20:00, King Lati the First. en présence du
réalisateur Uri Bar On, Visite guidée, ₪ 10, Musée Khan,
Heures d’ouverture du musée: 17:30-23 :00, Hadera
Le 25 décembre, 21:00, King Lati the First. en présence du
réalisateur Uri Bar On, Visite guidée, ₪ 10, Musée Khan,
Heures d’ouverture du musée: 17:30-23 :00, Hadera
Le 25 décembre, 20:00, A la vie, par le Théâtre Mara, ₪ 20,
Club du Yshuv, Bnei Yehuda
Le 25 décembre, 20:00, Les Peintures de Tsofia, par le Théâtre
HaGalil, ₪ 20, Centre communautaire, Hispin
Le 25 décembre, 20:00, Histoires de Kedemcol, par la
Compagnie de Danse Contemporaine du Kibboutz, ₪ 20,
Centre Culturel, Carmiel
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, L’amour de la terre d'Israël par la
Symphonietta de Raanana, ₪ 20, Yad LeMeginim, Yagur
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Alors à Prague, par Beit Lessin, ₪ 20,
Théâtre de Motzkin, Kiryat Motzkin
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Ilana Eliya, par le Centre Felicia
Blumental de Musique, ₪ 20, Centre culturel, Nazareth Ilit
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Bustan séfarade, par HaBima, ₪ 20,
Centre Culturel, Afula
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Ziad Alrhbani, et l’orchestre
Catherine, 20, ₪, auditorium Krieger, Haïfa
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, H'ush Bush par le Théâtre Acre, ₪
20Théâtre, Sain Jean d’ Acre
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Undivided Void, par la Compagnie de
Danse Contemporaine du Kibboutz, ₪ 20, Kibboutz Gan
Shmuel
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Sauter au-dessus des nuages, par le
Théâtre HaNefesh, ₪ 20,  Centre communautaire, Centre
commercial, Katsrin
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Mon Mancele par le Centre pour le
théâtre alternatif de Shlomi, ₪ 20, Hangar 4, ancienne zone
industrielle, Shlomi
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Des chevaux sur la route Geha, par
Beit Lessin, ₪ 20, Centre Culturel Yigal Alon, Safed
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Flocons de sucre, par le Théâtre d’
Acre, en Arabe, ₪ 20, Théâtre, Studio, Saint Jean d’Acre
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Quince, par COMPAS, Comganie de
Flamenco israélien, ₪ 20, Centre Culturel, Or Akiva
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Rita, en présence du réalisateur Eyal
Goldberg, ₪ 10, Centre Communautaire de la Vallée du
Jourdain
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Chantez-nous une chanson, Boaz
Sharabi avec l’Orchestre andalou d'Israël-Ashdod, ₪ 20,
Centre communautaire, Migdal HaEmek
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Incident de frontière, par le Théâtre
Mara, ₪ 20, Salle Keramim, Merom Golan
Le 25 décembre, 20:30, Cette ville, par le Théâtre Incubateur,
₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, Misgav
Le 25 décembre, 21:00, La Classe, en présence de la
réalisatrice Anat Zeruya, ₪ 10, débat, Auditorium du Eshkol
Pais, Nazareth Ilit
Le 25 décembre, 21:00, Oriental - Hommage à Enrico Macias
par Les Maghrebins, Orchestre andalou de Maalot –
Tarshicha, ₪ 20, Centre pour la Culture et les Arts, Maalot
Le 25 décembre, 21:30, Divan, par le Théâtre d’Acre, en
Arabe, ₪ 20, Théâtre, Salle rouge, Acre

Pour les enfants
Le 26 décembre, 11:00, Noir et Blanc, par le Théâtre Al –
Hayat, en Arabe, ₪ 10,
Galerie d’Art, heures d'ouverture: 11:00-13:00, Umm al -Fahm
Le 26 décembre, 12:00, Nas Jenas Des personnes différentes,
par le Théâtre d’Acre, en Arabe, ₪ 20, Centre
Communautaire, Schunat HaMigrashim, Deir al Assad
Le 26 décembre, 15:00, Le loup et l'agneau, par le Théâtre d’
Acre, en Arabe, ₪ 10, Centre communautaire, Schunat
HaMigrashim, Deir al Assad
Le 26 décembre, 16:00, Juha et Bahloul, par le Théâtre
Jebiina, en Arabe, ₪ 10, Centre Culturel, Sh’faram
Le 26 décembre, 16:00, La tomate rouge, par le Théâtre
HaShalom, ₪ en Arabe, 10, Théâtre HaShalom, Sakhnin
Le 26 décembre, 16:00, L’Enfant photon, par l’Association
Nahar HaAfarsemon, ₪ 20, Centre communautaire,
Rechassim
Le 26 décembre, 16:00, Momo et Nuno par le Théâtre Alag'iel
deTamra, en Arabe, ₪ 10, Centre communautaire (ancien),
Tamra
Le 26 décembre, 16:30, Arlequin, la chasse au trésor, par le
Théâtre Psik, ₪ 10, Musée Maritime National, Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 16:30, Le loup et l'agneau vivent ensemble,
par le Théâtre d’Acre, ₪ 10, Centre communautaire, Schunat
HaMigrashim, Deir al -Assad
Le 26 décembre, 17:00, Les larmes d'un lion, par le Théâtre
Mofa, ₪ 20, Centre Baruch, Carmiel
Le 26 décembre, 17:00, Révolution dans la jungle, par
l'Association pour le théâtre israélien de ce temps, ₪ 20,
Centre culturel Beit Cizling, Ein Harod
Le 26 décembre, 17:00, Le miroir mystérieux par le Théâtre
HaMefaresh ₪ 10, Musée Ouvert de Tefen, Heures d’
ouverture du Musée: 15:00-18 :00, Parc Industriel, Tefen
Le 26 décembre, 17:00, OtsLi DotzLi, par le Théâtre Hani,
Association pour le théâtre de choix, ₪ 20, Beit HaAm,
Kibbutz Sassa
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Le fou du roi, par le Théâtre Orna
Porat pour les enfants et les jeunes, ₪ 20, Salle a manger,
Kibboutz Ein HaMifratz

Tout public
Le 26 décembre, 16:00, Jusqu’ ici, par l’association Alaufek
Leletakafah et VeleFanon, en Arabe, ₪ ₪ 10,   Centre
communautaire, Mohammed Al Darwish, Becca al Garbiya
Le 26 décembre, 16:00, Visite guidée, 17:00, Néanmoins
Nevertheless par le Dafi Dance Group, chorégraphie de Dafi
Altabeb, Musée d’Art de Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 17:00, Visite guidée, 18:00, Néanmoins
Nevertheless par le Dafi Dance Group, chorégraphie de Dafi
Altabeb, Musée d’Art de Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Visite guidée, 19:00, Néanmoins
Nevertheless par le Dafi Dance Group, chorégraphie de Dafi
Altabeb, ₪ 10, Musée d’Art de Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 17:00, Zehava a 100ans, danse par Shlomit
Fundaminsky, entrée libre, Musée Hecht, Heures d’ouverture
du Musée: 10:00-20 :00, Université de Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Zehava a 100ans, danse par Shlomit
Fundaminsky, entrée libre, Musée Hecht, Heures d’ouverture
du Musée: 10:00-20 :00, Université de Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 19:00, Zehava a 100ans, danse par Shlomit
Fundaminsky, entrée libre, Musée Hecht, Heures d’ouverture
du Musée: 10:00-20 :00, Université de Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 17:00, Crise par le Théâtre Alg'uel Balad, ₪
10, Centre communautaire, Kafr Qasim
Le 26 décembre, 17:15, Voyage-Boite, danse par Neima
Jacoby, ₪ 20, Studio de Danse, Espace Yad LeBanim, Megiddo
Le 26 décembre, 17:30, Voyage au pays, par le Théâtre de ce
temps israélien, ₪ 20, Centre Culturel Yigal Allon, Safed
Le 26 décembre, 17:30, Fête au jardin des Souris, par le
Théâtre Orna Porat pour l'enfance et la jeunesse, ₪ 20, Centre
Culturel, Kiryat Shmona
Le 26 décembre, 17:30, Miracles et merveilles, par le Théâtre
national de la jeunesse, ₪ 20, Centre communautaire, Migdal
Haemek
Le 26 décembre, 17:30, Ronen au pays des histoires, par le
Théâtre Shelanu, ₪ 20, Beit HaAm, Kfar Zeitim
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Off Line, chorégraphie de Nadar
Rosano, 18:30, Visite guidée, ₪ 10, Musée Bar David, Heures
d’ouverture du Musée: 17:30-20:30, Kibboutz Baram
Le 26 décembre, 19:00, Off Line, chorégraphie de Nadar
Rosano, 19:30, Visite guidée, ₪ 10, Musée Bar David, Heures
d’ouverture du Musée: 17:30-20:30, Kibboutz Baram
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Rencontre avec le Créateur: Prof Yossi
Gamzo, ₪ 10, Musée Meiri, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 17:
30-20:00, Vieille ville, Safed
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Le Roi Lear, par le Théâtre Al Hanin,
en Arabe, ₪ 20, Centre communautaire Arabe
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Le monde est marrant de Shemi
Zarhin, ₪dialogue avec l’artiste, ₪ 10, Cinémathèque, Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 18:00, Hush Bush, par le Théâtre d’Acre, en
Arabe, ₪ 20, Théâtre, Saint Jean d’ Acre
Le 26 décembre, 18:30, Cloches de Noel, par l’Orchestre
Allachroan, entrée libre, Centre Culturel, Sakhnin
Le 26 décembre, 19:00, Arnica, par la Compagnie de Danse
Noa Dar, 19:30, Visite guidée, ₪ 10, Musée Janco Dada,
Heures d’ouverture du musée: 18:00-22:00, Village des
artistes, Ein Hod
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Arnica, par la Compagnie de Danse
Noa Dar, 20:30, Visite guidée, ₪ 10, Musée Janco Dada,
Heures d’ouverture du musée: 18:00-22:00, Village des
artistes, Ein Hod
Le 26 décembre, 19:00, Alteg'riva par le Théâtre Al Midan, en
Arabe, ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, El Aaiun Umm al -Fahm
Le 26 décembre, 19:00, Valse avec Bachir, dialogue avec l’
artiste, ₪ 10, Auditorium, Musée d'art, Ein Harod
Le 26 décembre, 19:00, Flocons de sucre, parle Théâtre Acre,
₪ 20, Théâtre Studio, Saint Jean d’ Acre
Le 26 décembre, 19:00, Les montres par le Théâtre Hani -
association pour un théâtre de choix, ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, Kiryat
Bialik
Le 26 décembre, 19:30, Rio Samba, Les Jeunesses Musicales d’
Israël, ₪ 20, Eshkol Payis, Tirat Carmel
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Oriental - Hommage à Enrico Macias,
Les Maghrébins, Orchestre andalou de Maalot – Tarshicha, ₪
20, Centre pour les Arts, Pardes Hanna
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Les vacances d'été, en présence du
réalisateur David Wallach, ₪ 10, Bibliothèque, Bnei Yehuda
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Tefel Almgara Le bébé de la grotte,
par l’Association pour la musique et la poésie, ₪ 20, Centre
Culturel, Nazareth Ilit
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Musrara, par le Théâtre Psik, ₪ 20,
Centre Communautaire Ma'ale Yosef, Meona
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Travail Hébreu, chorégraphie de
Raanana Raz, ₪ 20, Centre Culturel, Hatsor HaGlilit
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Visite guidée, 21:00, Projection de
Paradis en présence du réalisateur: Ran Tal, ₪ 10, Musée
Khan, Heures d’ouverture du musée: 17:30-23:00, Hadera
Le 26 décembre, 20:00, Projection de Quartier, en présence du
réalisateur Ilan Yagoda, ₪ 10, Auditorium Naomi, Centre
communautaire Mevuot HaHermon, croisement Koach,
Mevuot HaHermon
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Pierres, par le Théâtre Ortho, ₪ 20,
Kibboutz Yifat
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Catastrophes et miracles, par le
Théâtre HaNefesh, ₪ 20, Centre communautaire Centre
commercial, Katzrin
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Bustan séfarade, par HaBima, ₪ 20,
Salle Kimaron, Beit Shean
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Les foutus par le Théâtre de Haïfa, ₪
20, Auditorium, Saint Jean d’ Acre
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Hommage à Samy El Maghribi,
Orchestre Andalou Méditerranéen
D’Ashkelon, ₪ 20, Centre Culturel Yad Shitrit Tibériade
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Waltz a cinq heures et demie, par la
Troupe de Danse Renée Schoenfeld, ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, Misgav
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Projection de Aimer Sofia, en présence
du réalisateur Ohad Ittah, ₪ 10, Salle des spectacles, Metula
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Le Petit Alain, par le Centre de Shlomi
pour le théâtre alternatif, ₪ 20. Hangar 4, Ancienne zone
industrielle, Shlomi
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Mana, par la Compagnie de Danse
Vertigo, Chorégraphie de Noa Wertheim, ₪ 20, Centre
Culturel, Afula
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Mozart 10, par la Kamea Dance
Company, ₪ 20, auditorium Krieger Haïfa
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Nas Jenas Des personnes différentes,
par le Théâtre d’Acre, ₪en Arabe, 20, Théâtre, Saint Jean d’
Acre
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Cerberus, par la Troupe Fresco,
chorégraphie de Yoram Karmi, ₪ 20, Centre Culturel, Or
Akiva
Le 26 décembre, 20:30, Trois œuvres, par la Compagnie Orly
Portal, ₪ 20, Salle pour la Culture, Yavneel
Le 26 décembre, 21:00, Projection de Fiançailles de sang, en
présence de la réalisatrice: Edna Oshpiz, ₪ 10, Auditorium du
Eshkol Pais, Nazareth Ilit
Le 26 décembre, 21:00, Projection de Melissa, en présence de
la réalisatrice Limor Pinhasov, ₪ 10, Cinémathèque, Rosh
Pina
Le 26 décembre, 21:30, Divan, par le Théâtre d’Acre, ₪ 20,
Centre pour le Theater, en Arabe, Salle rouge, Saint Jean d’
Acre

Pour les enfants
Le 27 décembre, 10:00, Peter Rabbit, par le Théâtre Hani -
Association pour un theatre de choix, entree libre, Musee
Meiri, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 8:30-13 :30, Safed
Le 27 décembre, 10:00, Aventure en mer par le Théâtre d’
Acre, en Arabe, Salle municipale, Sajur
Le 27 décembre, 11:30, Pinocchio, par le Théâtre d’ Acco, ₪
10, Salle Municipale, Sajur
Le 27 décembre, 13:30, Le roi de la forêt par le Théâtre
Goshen, ₪ 20, Centre Culturel, Nahariya
Le 27 décembre, 15:00, Aventure en mer, par le Théâtre d’
Acco, en Arabe, ₪ 20, Nouveau centre communautaire,
Tamra x
Le 27 décembre, 15:00, Aladin, par Beit HaGefen, en Arabe,
₪ 20, Centre communautaire, Majd el Krum
Le 27 décembre, 16:00, Sasah par le Théâtre Al Midan, ₪en
Arabe, 20, Centre communautaire Arabe
Le 27 décembre, 16:00, Fleur rouge- La Belle et la Bête, par le
Théâtre G'biina, ₪ en Arabe, 10, Centre Culturel, Shfaram
Le 27 décembre, 16:00, Pitreries de Hasona, par Alag'iel de
Tamra, en Arabe, Centre communautaire (ancien), Tamra ₪
10
Le 27 décembre, 17:00, Aventure en mer, par le Théâtre d’
Acco, ₪10, en Arabe, Eshkol Pais, Tamra
Le 27 décembre, 17:00, Noir et Blanc par le Théâtre Al -
Hayat, ₪ 10, en Arabe, Galerie d’Art, heures d'ouverture: 17:
00-19:00, Umm al -Fahm
Le 27 décembre, 18:00, Nas Jenas Des personnes différentes,
par le Théâtre d’Acre, ₪ en Arabe, 20, Salle Municipale, Sajur
Le 27 décembre, 19:00, Le flutiste par le Théâtre de Beit
HaGefen, en Arabe, ₪ 20, Centre communautaire Majd el
Krum
Le 27 décembre, 19:00, Pitreries de Juha, par le Théâtre
HaShalom₪ 10, Théâtre HaShalom, Sakhnin
Le 27 décembre, 21:00, Nas Jenas =des personnes différentes,
par le Théâtre d’Acre, ₪ 10, Centre communautaire ancien,
Tamra















Tout public
Le 27 décembre, 10:00, Rencontre avec Ilan Sheinfeld, entree
libre, Auditorium, Musée Hecht, Heures d’ouverture du
Musée: 10:00-20:00, Université de Haïfa
Le 27 décembre, 10:00, Visite guidée Rencontre avec Efraim
Sidon et Danny Kerman, ₪ 10, Auditorium, Musée d'art d’Ein
Harod, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 10:00-13 :30, Ein Harod
Le 27 décembre, 11:00, Visite guidée Rencontre avec Efraim
Sidon et Danny Kerman, ₪ 10, Auditorium, Musée d'art d’Ein
Harod, Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 10:00-13 :30, Ein Harod
Le 27 décembre, 10:00, Enlèvement au sérail, répétition
générale, par l’Orchestre Symphonique de Haïfa, ₪ 20,
Auditorium Rappoport, Haïfa
Le 27 décembre, 10:00, Projection de Superwoman, en
présence de la réalisatrice Yael Kipper, ₪ 10, Salle de la
culture, Yavneel
Le 27 décembre, 10:30, Projection de Liste de Katzman, en
présence du créateur: Joe Weiner, ₪ 10, Centre
Communautaire, Centre commercial, Katzrin
Le 27 décembre, 11:00, Visite guidée, 12:00, M. Nice Guy,
chorégraphie d’Anat Grigorio, ₪ 10, Musée archéologique,
Heures d’ouverture du musée: 9:00-13 :00, Kibboutz Ein Dor
Le 27 décembre, 12:00, Visite guidée, 13:00, M. Nice Guy,
chorégraphie d’Anat Grigorio, ₪ 10, Musée archéologique,
Heures d’ouverture du musée: 9:00-13 :00, Kibbutz Ein Dor
Le 27 décembre, 11:00, Rencontre avec l’artiste Sabina
Masjid, ₪ 10, Visite guidée, Musée d’Art de Haïfa
Le 27 décembre, 12:00, Rencontre avec l’artiste Sabina
Masjid, ₪ 10, Visite guidée, Musée d’Art de Haïfa
Le 27 décembre, 11:00, Rencontre avec le Créateur: Gore
Shomron, ₪ 10, Madatech,
Heures d’ouverture du Musée: 10:00-13 :00, Haïfa
Le 27 décembre, 11:00, Projection de Nuit Blanche, en
présence de la réalisatrice: Irit Gal, ₪ 10, Cinémathèque, Rosh
Pina
Le 27 décembre, 12:00, Projection de La vie juridique, en
présence de la réalisatrice Nurit Kedar, ₪ 10, Cinémathèque
Haïfa
Le 27 décembre, 20:00, Mesiifin, par le théâtre Al Midan, ₪
20, Théâtre Almida'an Haïfa
Le 27 décembre, 20:00, Les chansons du compositeur
Alkasbegi et les meilleures chansons de Oum Kalsoum,
Asmahan et Layla Mourad par l’Orchestre de musique arabe
de Tarshicha, ₪ 20, Centre pour la Culture et les Arts, Maalot-
Yarshicha
Le 27 décembre, 20:30, Un lit de menthe, par l’Association
Salma pour la Danse et les Arts, ₪ 20, Yad LeMeginim,
Kibboutz Yagur
For kids
On December 25, 16:00, Adventures at Sea, produced by the
Acre Theater, in Arabic, ₪ 20, Community Centre, Majd el
Krum
On December 25, 16:00, Antar Net, produced by Alag'iel
Tamra, in Arabic, ₪ 10, Community Centre, Darwish
Muhammad, Baqa al – Garbiya
On December 25, 16:00, Zila, by Galit Liss ₪ 20, Dance Studio,
Yad LeBanim space, Megiddo
On December 25, 16:00, Guided tour, Harlequin at a treasure
hunt, by the Psik Theatre, ₪ 10, Haifa Museum of Art
On December 25, 17:00, Tour, Harlequin at a treasure hunt, by
the Psik Theatre, ₪ 10, Haifa Museum of Art
On December 25, 16:30, Guided tour, The Pirate in the bath, by
the Train Theater, ₪ 10, National Maritime Museum, Haifa
On December 25, 17:30, Guided tour, The Pirate in the bath, by
the Train Theater, ₪ 10, National Maritime Museum, Haifa
On December 25, 17:00, According to the proverb, by the
Alg'uel Theatre AlBaladi, ₪ 10, Community Center, Kafr Qasem
On December 25, 17:00, The Princess and the moon, by the
Train Theater, Madatech, ₪ 10, Museum opening hours: 15:00-
18 : 00, Haifa
On December 25, 17:00, Ladybugs, by the Kibbutz Theatre, ₪
20, Centre of Culture and Arts, Maalot
On December 25, 17:00, Noga and the wishes flower, by the
Theatre HaMefaresh, ₪ 10,
Tefen Open Museum, Museum opening hours: 15:00-18 : 00,
Industrial Park, Tefen
On December 25, 17:30, The promise,by the Kibbutz Theatre, ₪
20, Municipal Auditorium, Kiryat Ata
On December 25, 17:30, The nightingale, by the Goshen
Theatre, ₪ 20, Cultural Center, Kiryat Shmona
On December 25, 17:30, The heart of the Shiraz, by the Orna
Porat Theatre for children and youth, ₪ 20, Hall Rina Shani,
Hadera
On December 25, 17:30, The Adventures of Prince Thatway, by
the Orna Porat Theater for children and youth, ₪ 20, Municipal
auditorium Acre
On December 25, 17:30, I gave a flower to Nurit, by the Kibbutz
Theatre and the Goshen Theatre, ₪ 20, Community Centre,
Jordan Valley
On December 25, 20:00, The World According to Alon, by the
Israeli Association for the theater of our time, ₪ 20, Beit
Ha'am, Kibbutz Lavie

All public
On December 25, 17:00, Meet the author humorist Israel
Wisler, Puchu, ₪ 10, Haim Sturman Museum, Museum Hours
: 9:00-19:00, Ein Harod
The December 25, 17 : 00, Peep Dance, by Nimrod Freed,
Hecht Museum, Haifa University, Museum Hours : 10:00-20:
00, free entrance, Haifa
The December 25, 18 : 00, Peep Dance, Nimrod Freed, Hecht
Museum, Haifa University, Museum Hours : 10:00-20:00, free
entrance, Haifa
On December 25, 19:00, Peep Dance, Nimrod Freed, Hecht
Museum, Haifa University, Museum Hours : 10:00-20:00, free
entrance, Haifa
On December 25, 17:30, Tour - Meeting with writer Amos Oz,
Museum of Early Pioneers in the Valley, ₪ 10, Museum
opening hours: 17:30-20:00, Kibbutz Yifat
On December 25, 18:30, Tour - Meeting with writer Amos Oz,
Museum of Early Pioneers in the Valley, ₪ 10, Museum
opening hours: 17:30-20:00, Kibbutz Yifat
On December 25, 18:00, Hello Mr. Fidelman, followed by a
dialogue with the artist, ₪ 10, Cinematheque, Haifa
On December 25, 18:00, The big game, the Sharona Florsheim
Dance Company, 18:30, Tour, Bar David Museum opening
hours: 17:30-20:30, ₪ 10, kibbutz Baram
On December 25, 19:00, The Great Game, by the Sharona
Florsheim Dance Company, 19:30, Tour, Bar David Museum
Hours : 17:30-20:30, ₪ 10, Kibbutz Baram
On December 25, 18:00, Nas Jenas Different people, by the
Acre Theater, ₪ 20, Theatre, Acre
On December 25, 18:30, The bells of Christmas, by the
Allachroan Orchestra, Christmas Square, free admission, Ibillin
On December 25, 19:00, Forgiveness, choreography by Or
Marin, 19:30, Guided tour of the Janco Dada Museum ₪ 10,
Museum opening hours: 18:00-22 : 00, Village artists, Ein Hod
On December 25, 20:00, Forgiveness, choreography by Or
Marin, 20:30, guided tour of the Janco Dada Museum ₪ 10,
Museum opening hours: 18:00-22 : 00, Village artists, Ein Hod
On December 25, 19:00, The third period, by the Nefesh
Theatre ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, Kiryat Bialik
On December 25, 19:30, Projection of Ajami, with director
Yaron Shani ₪ 10, Cinematheque, Rosh Pina
On December 25, 20:00, Projection of King Lati the First, with
director Uri Bar-On, Tour, ₪ 10, Khan Museum, Museum
Hours : 17:30-23 : 00, Hadera
On December 25, 21:00, Projection of King Lati the First. with
director Uri Bar-On, Tour, ₪ 10, Khan Museum, Museum
Hours : 17:30-23 : 00, Hadera
On December 25, 20:00, A Life, by Mara Theatre ₪ 20, Club
Yshuv, Bnei Yehuda
On December 25, 20:00, Tsofia’s paintings by the HaGalil
Theatre ₪ 20, Community Centre, Hispin
On December 25, 20:00, Stories of Kedemcol, by the
Contemporary Kibbutz Dance Company, ₪ 20, Cultural Center,
Carmiel
On December 25, 20:30, The love of the land of Israel by the
Symphonietta Raanana,₪ 20, Yad LeMeginim, Yagur
On December 25, 20:30, Then to Prague, by Beit Lessin, ₪ 20,
Theatre Motzkin, Kiryat Motzkin
On December 25, 20:30, Ilana Eliya, by the Felicia Blumental
Music Center, ₪ 20, Cultural Center, Nazareth Ilit
On December 25, 20:30, Bustan Sephardi, by Habima, ₪ 20,
Cultural Center, Afula
On December 25, 20:30, Ziad Alrhbani and the orchestra
Catherine, 20, ₪, Krieger auditorium, Haifa
On December 25, 20:30, Bush and H'ush, by the Acre Theatre,
₪ 20,Théâtre, Acre
On December 25, 20:30, Undivided Void, by the Kibbutz
Contemporary Dance Company, ₪ 20, Kibbutz Gan Shmuel
On December 25, 20:30, Jumping above the clouds, by the
HaNefesh Theatre, ₪ 20, Community Centre, Shopping Centre,
Katsrin
On December 25, 20:30, My Menkele, by the Centre for
Alternative Theatre Shlomi,₪ 20, Hangar 4, ancient industrial
area, Shlomi
On December 25, 20:30, Horses on the Geha road, by Beit
Lessin, ₪ 20, Yigal Alon Cultural Center, Safed
On December 25, 20:30, Flakes of sugar, by the the Acre
Theater, in Arabic, ₪ 20, Theatre Studio, Acre
On December 25, 20:30, Quince, by COMPAS, Flamenco
Israeli dance company, ₪ 20, Cultural Center, Or Akiva
On December 25, 20:30, Projection of Rita, in the presence of  
director Eyal Goldberg ₪ 10, Community Center of the Jordan
Valley
On December 25, 20:30, Sing us a song, Boaz Sharabi with the
Andalusian Orchestra of Israel-Ashdod, ₪ 20, Community
Center, Migdal HaEmek
On December 25, 20:30, Border Incident, by the Mara Theatre,
₪ 20, Keramim room, Merom Golan
On December 25, 20:30, This city, by the Theatre Incubator ₪
20, Eshkol Pais, Misgav
On December 25, 21:00, Projection of The Class, in the
presence of the director Anat Zeruya, ₪ 10, Auditorium Eshkol
Pais, Nazareth Ilit
On December 25, 21:00, Oriental - Tribute to Enrico Macias by
The North Africans,  by the Andalusian Orchestra Maalot -
Tarshicha, ₪ 20, Center for Culture and Arts, Maalot-Tachshiha
On December 25, 21:30, Divan by the Acre Theater, in Arabic,
₪ 20, Theatre, Red Hall, Acre













For kids
On December 26, 11:00, Black and White, by the Al -Hayat
Theatre, in Arabic, ₪ 10,
Art Gallery, opening hours : 11:00-13:00, Umm al- Fahm
December 26 12:00, Nas Jenas Different people, by the Acre
Theater, in Arabic, ₪ 20, Community Centre, Schunat
HaMigrashim, Deir al Assad
On December 26, 15:00, The wolf and the lamb, by the Acre
Theater, in Arabic, ₪ 10, Community Centre, Schunat
HaMigrashim, Deir al Assad
On December 26, 16:00, Juha and Bahloul, by the Jebiina
Theatre, in Arabic, ₪ 10, Cultural Centre, Sh'faram
On December 26, 16:00, The red tomato, by the HaShalom
Theatre, ₪ 10, in Arabic, HaShalom Theatre, Sakhnin
On December 26, 16:00, The photon kid, by the Association
Nahar HaAfarsemon, ₪ 20, Community Centre, Rechassim
On December 26, 16:00, Momo and Nuno,  by Alag'iel Theatre
deTamra, in Arabic, ₪ 10, Community Centre (ancient), Tamra
On December 26, 16:30, Harlequin, treasure hunting, by the
Psik Theatre, ₪ 10, National Maritime Museum, Haifa
On December 26, 16:30, The wolf and the lamb live together, by
the Acre Theater, ₪ 10, Community Centre, Schunat
HaMigrashim, Deir al- Assad
On December 26, 17:00, Tears of a lion, by the Mofa Theatre ₪
20, Baruch Center, Carmiel
On December 26, 17:00, Revolution in the jungle by the
Association for the Israeli theater of our time ₪ 20, Cultural
Centre Beit Cizling, Ein Harod
On December 26, 17:00, The mysterious mirror, by the  Theatre
HaMefaresh, ₪ 10, Tefen Open Museum, Museum Hours :15:
00. – 18:00, Industrial Park Tefen
On December 26, 17:00, OtsLi DotzLi by Hani Theatre
Association for the theater of choice ₪ 20, Beit Ha'am, Kibbutz
Sassa
On December 26, 18:00, The jester, Orna Porat Theater for the
children and youth ₪ 20, Dining Hall , Kibbutz Ein HaMifratz

All public
On December 26, 16:00, Hitherto, by the Association Alaufek
Leletakafah and VeleFanon, in Arabic, ₪  10,  Community
Centre, Mohammed Al Darwish, Becca al Garbiya
On December 26, 16:00, Guided tour 17:00,   Nevertheless by
the Dafi Dance Group, choreographed by Dafi Altabeb, Haifa
Museum of Art
On December 26, 17:00, Guided tour 18:00,   Nevertheless by
the Dafi Dance Group, choreographed by Dafi Altabeb, Haifa
Museum of Art
On December 26, 18:00, Guided tour 19:00,   Nevertheless by
the Dafi Dance Group, choreographed by Dafi Altabeb, ₪ 10,
Haifa Museum of Art
On December 26, 17:00, Zehava is 100 , dance by Shlomit
Fundaminsky, free admission, Hecht Museum, Museum Hours
: 10:00-20:00, University of Haifa
On December 26, 18:00, Zehava is 100 , dance by Shlomit
Fundaminsky, free admission, Hecht Museum, Museum Hours
: 10:00-20:00, University of Haifa
On December 26, 19:00, Zehava is 100 , dance by Shlomit
Fundaminsky, free admission, Hecht Museum, Museum Hours
: 10:00-20:00, University of Haifa
On December 26, 17:00,   Crisis by the Alg'uel Balad Theatre,
₪ 10, Community Center, Kafr Qasim
On December 26, 17:15,  Travel - box, dance by Neima Jacoby
₪ 20, Studio Dance Space Yad LeBanim, Megiddo
On December 26, 17:30, Journey to the land,  by the Israeli
theater of our time, ₪ 20, Yigal Allon Cultural Center, Safed
On December 26, 17:30, Party in the Mice Garden, Orna Porat
Theater for Children and Youth, ₪ 20, Cultural Center, Kiryat
Shmona
On December 26, 17:30, Miracles and wonders, by the National
Youth Theatre, ₪ 20, Community Center, Migdal Haemek
On December 26, 17:30, Ronen in the country of stories by the
Theater Shelanu ,₪ 20, Beit Ha'am, Kfar Zeitim
On December 26, 18:00, Off Line, choreography by Nadar
Rosano, 18:30, Guided tour ₪ 10, Bar David Museum, Museum
Hours : 17:30-20:30, Kibbutz Baram
On December 26, 19:00, Off Line, choreography Nadar Rosano,
19:30, Guided tour ₪ 10, Bar David Museum, Museum Hours :
17:30-20:30, Kibbutz Baram
On December 26, 18:00, Meeting with the Creator   Prof. Yossi
Gamzo, ₪ 10, Meiri Museum, Museum Hours : 17:30-20:00,
Old Town, Safed
On December 26, 18:00, King Lear, by the Al Hanin Theatre, in
Arabic, ₪ 20, Arab Community Centre
On December 26, 18:00, Projection of The world is funny, by
Shemi Zarhin,  dialogue with the artist ₪ 10, Cinematheque,
Haifa
On December 26, 18:00, Hush Bush, by the Acre Theater, in
Arabic, ₪ 20, Theatre,   Acre
On December 26, 18:30, Bells of Christmas,  by the Orchestra
Allachroan, free admission, Cultural Center, Sakhnin
On December 26, 19:00, Arnica, by the Noa Dar Dance
Company, 19:30, Guided tour ₪ 10, Janco Dada Museum,
Museum Hours : 18:00-22:00, Village artists Ein Hod
On December 26, 20:00, Arnica by the Noa Dar Dance
Company, 20:30, Tour, ₪ 10, Janco Dada Museum, Museum
Hours : 18:00-22:00, Village artists Ein Hod
On December 26, 19:00, Alteg'riva by the Al Midan Theatre, in
Arabic, ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, El Aaiun Umm al- Fahm
On December 26, 19:00, Projection of Waltz with Bashir,
dialogue with the artist, ₪ 10, Auditorium, Museum of Art, Ein
Harod
On December 26, 19:00, Sugar flakes, by theTheatre of Acre, ₪
20, Theatre, Studio,   Acre
On December 26, 19:00, Watches, by the Hani Theatre -
Association for a theater of choice ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, Kiryat
Bialik
On December 26, 19:30, Rio Samba, by the Israel Musical
Youth,   ₪ 20, Eshkol Payis, Tirat Carmel
On December 26, 20:00, Oriental - Tribute to Enrico Macias, by
the Maghrebians, Andalusian Orchestra of Maalot - Tarshicha,
₪ 20, Center for the Arts, Pardes Hanna
On December 26, 20:00, Projection of Summer vacation, with
director David Wallach, ₪ 10, Library Bnei Yehuda
On December 26, 20:00, Tefel Almgara Baby from the cave, by
the Association for music and poetry, ₪ 20, Cultural Center,
Nazareth Ilit
On December 26, 20:00, Musrara, by the Psik Theatre, ₪ 20,
Community Center Ma'ale Yosef, Meona
On December 26, 20:00, Hebrew Labour, choreography by
Raanana Raz, ₪ 20, Cultural Center, Hazor Haglilit
On December 26, 20:00, Tour, 21:00, Projection of Paradise
with director  Ran Tal, ₪ 10, Khan Museum, Museum Hours :
17:30-23:00, Hadera
On December 26, 20:00, Projection of Neighbourhood, with
director Ilan Yagoda, ₪ 10, Naomi Auditorium, Community
Centre, Mevuot HaHermon   Koach junction, Mevuot
HaHermon
On December 26, 20:30, Stones, by the Ortho Theatre, ₪ 20,
Kibbutz Yifat
On December 26, 20:30, Disasters and miracles, by the
HaNefesh Theatre, ₪ 20, Community Centre Mall, Katzrin
On December 26, 20:30, Bustan Sephardi, by Habima, ₪ 20,
Kimaron Hall, Beit Shean
On December 26, 20:30, Screwballs, by the Haifa Theatre, ₪
20, Auditorium, Acre
On December 26, 20:30, Tribute to Samy El Maghribi by the
Andalusian Mediterranean Orchestra-Ashkelon, ₪ 20, Yad
Shitrit Cultural Center , Tiberias
On December 26, 20:30, Waltz at half past five,by  the Renee
Schoenfeld Dance Troupe, ₪ 20, Eshkol Pais, Misgav
On December 26, 20:30, Projection of Love for Sofia, in the
presence of the director Ohad Ittah, ₪ 10, Shows Hall, Metula
On December 26, 20:30,  Le Petit Alain, by the Shlomi Centre
for Alternative Theatre ₪ 20,. Hangar 4, Old Industrial Area,
Shlomi
On December 26, 20:30, Mana,   by the Vertigo Dance
Company, choreography by Noa Wertheim, ₪ 20, Cultural
Center, Afula
On December 26, 20:30,   Mozart 10, by the Kama Dance
Company, ₪ 20, Krieger auditorium Haifa
On December 26, 20:30, Nas Jenas Different people, by the
Acre Theater,  in Arabic, ₪ 20, Theatre, Acre
On December 26, 20:30, Cerberus, by the Troupe Fresco,
choreography by Yoram Karmi, ₪ 20, Cultural Center, Or Akiva
On December 26, 20:30, Three works by the Orly Portal
Company, ₪ 20, Culture Hall, Yavneel
On December 26, 21:00, Projection of Blood Engagement in the
presence of the director : Edna Oshpiz, ₪ 10, Auditorium
Eshkol Pais, Nazareth Ilit
On December 26, 21:00, Projection of Melissa, in the presence
of the director Limor Pinhasov, ₪ 10, Cinematheque, Rosh Pina
On December 26, 21:30, Divan by the Acre Theater,in Arabic,
₪ 20, Center for Theater, Red Hall, Acre

For kids
On December 27, 10:00, Peter Rabbit, by the Hani Theatre -
Association for a theater of choice, free entry, Meiri Museum,
Museum Hours : 8:30-13:30, Safed
On December 27, 10:00, Adventure at Sea , by the Acre Theater,
in Arabic, Municipal Hall, Sajur
On December 27, 11:30, Pinocchio, by the Acco Theatre, in
Arabic,  ₪ 10, Municipal Hall, Sajur
On December 27, 13:30, The king of the forest,  by the Goshen
Theatre, ₪ 20, Cultural Center, Nahariya
On December 27, 15:00, Adventure at sea, by the Acco Theatre,
in Arabic, ₪ 20, New community center, Tamra x
On December 27, 15:00, Aladdin by Beit HaGefen, in Arabic, ₪
20, Community Centre, Majd el Krum
On December 27, 16:00, Sasah by Al Midan Theatre, in Arabic,  
₪ 20, Arab Community Center
On December 27, 16:00, Red flower - Beauty and the Beast, by
the G'biina Theatre,  in Arabic,  ₪   10, Cultural Center,
Shfaram
On December 27, 16:00, Hasona comical antics,  by Alag'iel of
Tamra, in Arabic, ₪ 10,Community Centre (ancient ),Tamra
On December 27, 17:00, Adventure at Sea, by the Acco Theatre,
₪ 10, in Arabic, Eshkol Pais, Tamra
On December 27, 17:00,  Black and White, by the  Theatre Al –
Hayat, ₪ 10, in Arabic, Art Gallery, opening hours : 17:00-19:
00, Umm al- Fahm
On December 27, 18:00, Nas Jenas Different people, by the
Acre Theater, in Arabic, ₪ 20, Municipal Hall, Sajur
On December 27, 19:00,  The flutist, by the Theatre Beit
HaGefen, in Arabic, ₪ 20, Majd el Krum Community Centre
On December 27, 19:00, Juha Comical antics, by the Theatre
HaShalom,₪ 10, HaShalom Theatre, Sakhnin
On December 27, 21:00, Nas - Jenas different people, by the
Theatre of Acre ₪ 10, ancient Community Centre, Tamra

All public
On December 27, 10:00, Meeting with Ilan Sheinfeld, free
entry, Auditorium, Hecht Museum, Museum Hours : 10:00-20:
00, University of Haifa
On December 27, 10:00, Tour and Meeting with Efraim Sidon
and Danny Kerman ₪ 10, Auditorium, Museum of Art Ein
Harod Museum Hours : 10:00-13:30, Ein Harod
On December 27, 11:00, Tour and Meeting with Efraim Sidon
and Danny Kerman ₪ 10, Auditorium, Museum of Art Ein
Harod Museum Hours : 10:00-13:30, Ein Harod
On December 27, 10:00, Abduction from the Seraglio,
rehearsal, by the Haifa Symphony Orchestra, ₪ 20, Rappoport
Auditorium, Haifa
On December 27, 10:00, Projection of Superwoman in the
presence of the director Yael Kipper ,₪ 10, room culture Yavneel
On December 27, 10:30, Projection of The Katzman’s list, in the
presence of the creator : Joe Weiner, ₪ 10, Community Centre,
Shopping Centre, Katzrin
On December 27, 11:00, Guided tour, 12:00, Mr. Nice Guy,
choreography by Anat Grigorio, ₪ 10, Archaeological Museum,
Museum Hours : 9:00-13 : 00, Kibbutz Ein Dor
On December 27, 12:00, Tour, 13:00, Mr. Nice Guy,
choreography by Anat Grigorio, ₪ 10, Archaeological Museum,
Museum Hours : 9:00-13 : 00, Kibbutz Ein Dor
On December 27, 11:00, Meeting with  the Artist Sabina Masjid,
₪ 10, Tour, Haifa Museum of Art
On December 27, 12:00, Meeting with the Artist Sabina Masjid,
₪ 10, Tour, Haifa Museum of Art
On December 27, 11:00, Meeting with the Creator  Gore
Shomron, ₪ 10, Madatech,
Museum opening hours : 10:00-13 : 00, Haifa
On December 27, 11:00, Projection of White Night, in the
presence of the director  Irit Gal, ₪ 10, Cinematheque, Rosh
Pina
On December 27, 12:00, Projection of Legal life in the presence
of the filmmaker Nurit Kedar, ₪ 10, Haifa Cinematheque
On December 27, 20:00, Mesiifin, by the Al Midan theater ₪
20, Almida'an  Theatre, Haifa
On December 27, 20:00, Songs of composer Alkasbegi and the
best songs of Oum Koulthoum, Asmahan and Layla Mourad by
the Orchestra of Arabic Music-Tarshicha, ₪ 20, Center for
Culture and Arts, Maalot - Yarshicha
On December 27, 20:30, A bed of mint, by the Salma
Association for Dance and Arts ₪ 20, Yad LeMeginim, Kibbutz
Yagur
home
page d'accueil
Programme en Hebreu